Резултати од UCI World Cup DH Maribor 2010

1 Greg Minnaar (RSA) Santa Cruz Syndicate

3:23.42

 

2 Gee Atherton (GBr) Commencal

3:23.67

0.25

3 Brendan Fairclough (GBr) Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz

3:25.24

1.82

4 Fabien Pedemanaud (Fra) Scott 11

3:25.84

2.42

5 Samuel Hill (Aus) Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz

3:28.10

4.68

6 Steve Smith (Can) MS Evil Racing

3:28.53

5.11

7 Aaron Gwin (USA) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team

3:28.70

5.28

8 Joseph Smith (GBr) Kona

3:30.35

6.93

9 Justin Leov (NZl) Trek World Racing

3:30.65

7.23

9 Cameron Cole (NZl) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain

3:30.65

7.23

11 Damien Spagnolo (Fra) Mondraker Factory Team

3:30.71

7.29

12 Samuel Blenkinsop (NZl) Lapierre International

3:30.73

7.31

12 Bryn Atkinson (Aus)

3:30.73

7.31

14 Matthew Simmonds (GBr) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense

3:30.93

7.51

15 Mitchell Delfs (Aus) Pivot

3:31.20

7.78

16 Josh Bryceland (GBr) Santa Cruz Syndicate

3:31.24

7.82

17 Ben Cathro (GBr)

3:31.51

8.09

18 Matti Lehikoinen (Fin) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense

3:31.59

8.17

19 Marc Beaumont (GBr) GT Bicycles

3:31.68

8.26

20 Danny Hart (GBr) Giant Factory Team

3:31.72

8.30

21 Julien Camellini (Fra) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense

3:32.22

8.80

22 Luke Strobel (USA) MS Evil Racing

3:32.30

8.88

23 Bernat Guardia Pascual (Esp) Massi Team

3:32.39

8.97

24 Florent Payet (Fra) Blackmountain Morewood United

3:33.23

9.81

25 Robin Wallner (Swe) Team Sunn Montgenevre

3:34.14

10.72

26 Ben Reid (Irl) Dirt Norco Race Team

3:34.15

10.73

27 Nick Beer (Sui) Scott 11

3:34.66

11.24

27 Thibaut Ruffin (Fra) Commencal Superiders

3:34.66

11.24

29 Aurélien Giordanengo (Fra) Mondraker Factory Team

3:35.17

11.75

30 Michael Hannah (Aus) GT Bicycles

3:35.63

12.21

31 Mickael Pascal (Fra)

3:35.66

12.24

32 Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (Esp) XMS Racing Squad

3:36.03

12.61

33 Andrew Neethling (RSA) Trek World Racing

3:36.10

12.68

34 Joshua Button (Aus) Kona

3:36.38

12.96

35 Emanuel Pombo (Por)

3:36.90

13.48

36 Matthew Scoles (NZl) Team Cingolani - Protone

3:37.02

13.60

37 Harry Molloy (GBr)

3:37.03

13.61

38 Brook Macdonald (NZl) MS Evil Racing

3:37.33

13.91

39 Adam Vagner (Cze)

3:37.86

14.44

40 Marco Milivinti (Ita) Team Cingolani - Protone

3:37.90

14.48

41 Matej Charvat (Cze) K.T.R. Racing Team

3:37.93

14.51

42 Thomas Braithwaite (GBr)

3:37.99

14.57

43 Nico Vink (Bel)

3:38.09

14.67

44 Shaun O'connor (Aus) Kenda-Playbiker

3:39.38

15.96

45 Steve Peat (GBr) Santa Cruz Syndicate

3:39.62

16.20

46 Emyr Davies (GBr)

3:39.76

16.34

47 Ruaridh Cunningham (GBr) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense

3:42.67

19.25

48 Troy Brosnan (Aus) Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz

3:42.88

19.46

49 Lars Peyer (Sui) Suspension Center

3:43.02

19.60

50 Scott Mears (GBr)

3:43.54

20.12

51 Pierre Charles Georges (Fra) Solid Aclass Factory Team

3:43.89

20.47

52 Romain Paulhan (Fra)

3:44.22

20.80

53 Bernard Kerr (GBr) Norco World Team

3:44.68

21.26

54 Wyn Masters (NZl) Kenda-Playbiker

3:44.72

21.30

55 Olivier Nicole (Fra)

3:45.04

21.62

56 Benny Strasser (Ger)

3:45.05

21.63

57 Curtis Keene (USA)

3:45.19

21.77

58 Filip Polc (Svk) MS Evil Racing

3:45.38

21.96

59 Joe Barnes (GBr)

3:46.11

22.69

60 Jack Reading (GBr)

3:46.58

23.16

61 Nejc Rutar (Slo) Mbk Orbea

3:46.93

23.51

62 Oliver Burton (GBr)

3:47.29

23.87

63 Duncan Riffle (USA) Giant Factory Team

3:48.65

25.23

64 Markus Pekoll (Aut) Solid Aclass Factory Team

3:49.15

25.73

65 Rémi Thirion (Fra) Team Sunn Montgenevre

3:49.37

25.95

66 Ludovic May (Sui)

3:50.76

27.34

67 George Brannigan (NZl) Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing Team

3:51.31

27.89

68 Marco Bugnone (Ita) Argentina Bike Gravity Team

3:54.43

31.01

69 Boris Tetzlaff (Aut) Ghost A.T.G. Pro Team

3:57.06

33.64

70 Kyle Strait (USA) Pivot

3:57.73

34.31

71 Chris Kovarik (Aus) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense

3:58.60

35.18

72 Jan Javornik (Svk)

3:59.14

35.72

73 Florian Arthus (Fra)

3:59.97

36.55

74 Marcus Klausmann (Ger) Ghost A.T.G. Pro Team

4:00.07

36.65

75 Sam Dale (GBr)

4:01.26

37.84

76 Richard Thomas (GBr)

4:06.58

43.16

77 Kim Petersson (Swe)

4:08.60

45.18

78 Mark Scott (GBr)

4:09.89

46.47

79 Maxime Remy (Fra) Suspension Center

4:11.65

48.23

80 Joris Bigoni (Fra)

4:34.63

1:11.21

81 Harry Heath (GBr)

4:36.27

1:12.85